2016 Spéciale Chronométrée Total 3 Jours / 2016 Timed Special Total 3 Days

Pos.#Nom123Total
111AKaven Benoit8398017612401
24BJean-Derek Côté8438587622463
311BCraig McKiddie9228688652655
44CSylvain Jobidon9619048662731
513BJonathan Lafrance9639058862754
64APascal Bergeron9469369432825
77BGaby Grégoire9949249472865
87ASerge Grégoire9689029982868
92CMike Marcoux10009219802901
102ADominique Lemaire97295010482970
1111CFrancis Bussière100995910112979
122BChristian Coupal108510179543056
137CGérald Kimpton1025101010663101
1421BJean L'Écuyer1098108410533235
1520BAndré Tremblay1131104610583235
1616CStepaen Little1139110210223263
1721CSylvain Trépanier1109114911373395
1816BDevon Mahon1077103729495063
1921ARené Cloutier1812191813435073
2020CSerge Henry14311142#N/A2573
2122AÉric Auclair12101216#N/A2426
226AJean-Philippe Hamel-Trépanier942#N/A#N/A942
231ASylvain Pouliot1092#N/A#N/A1092
2413AJeff Dufour1115#N/A#N/A1115
2517CPascal Maheux1120#N/A#N/A1120
266BÉtienne Thibodeau1126#N/A#N/A1126
276CShawn Boissonneault1133#N/A#N/A1133
2824AJimmy Durand1142#N/A#N/A1142
2910AKevin Boutin1175#N/A#N/A1175
3017BBrian Kiely1194#N/A#N/A1194
3122BHughes Labrie1279#N/A#N/A1279
3222CMartin Gasse1292#N/A#N/A1292
333CSteve Martin1293#N/A#N/A1293
3424CKarl Paré1389#N/A#N/A1389
351BAlain Desjean1426#N/A#N/A1426
361CDaniel-Olivier Morin-Messier1446#N/A#N/A1446
379BClaudie Lapointe1478#N/A#N/A1478
3810CJean-Pierre Fournier1514#N/A#N/A1514
3910BStéphane Berthiaume1590#N/A#N/A1590
403BPatrick Fortin1670#N/A#N/A1670
4120AMarc Villeneuve1787#N/A#N/A1787
423AIvan Butikofer2016#N/A#N/A2016
4317AMario Gemme2273#N/A#N/A2273
4417G1Lionel Langlois2430#N/A#N/A2430
459CDave RenoufN/A#N/A#N/AN/A