Équipes / Teams

Numéro
Number
Nom d'Équipe
Team Name
Classe
Class
Participant A
Participant BParticipant C
1Performance NCProSylvain PouliotAlain DesjeanDaniel-Olivier Morin-Messier
2TouratechProDominique LemaireChristian CoupalMike Marcoux
3Performance NCProIvan ButikoferPatrick FortinSteve Martin
4Groupe Aktion PerformanceProPascal BergeronJean-Derek CôtéSylvain Jobidon
5Groupe Aktion PerformanceExtrêmeÉric AudetMartin ChabotMikael Harvey
6Moto MottoProJean-Philippe Hamel-TrépanierÉtienne ThibodeauShawn Boissonneault
7Grégoire SportProSerge GrégoireGaby GrégoireGérald Kimpton
8Fuzion ÉlectriqueProDominik LapierreBrunoTony Rivard
9KTM USAProJohana KaczmarekClaudie LapointeDave Renouf
10Marina St-MathiasProKevin BoutinStéphane BerthiaumeJean-Pierre Fournier
11Marina St-MathiasProKaven BenoitCraig McKiddieFrancis Bussière
12Dr FishProStéphane CouturierGuy CaronJimmy Couturier
13DuroyProJeff DufourJonathan LafranceBrock Usborne
14KTMProChris BirchQuinn CodyLee Martin
15Team AldoProArnaud NicolauYoan GéhantDan Curran
16ProCody DunnDevon MahonStepaen Little
17Concept ÉlectriqueProMario GemmeBrian KielyPascal Maheux
18BratExtrêmeClaudia RiverinVéronique DionValérie Durand
19ProJean-Marc Beaulieu
20ProMarc VilleneuveAndré TremblaySerge Henry
21Maxxum 100ProRené CloutierJean L'ÉcuyerSylvain Trépanier
22ProÉric AuclairHughes LabrieMartin Gasse
23ExtrêmeSylvianne ChartrandChantal CournoyerBrigitte Lacombe
24ProJimmy DurandKarl Paré
25ExtrêmeVincent CormierPatrick PruneauDenis Chenier
26ExtrêmeClaude LégaréFrançois RobitailleIgor Potey
27ExtrêmePatrice BonnevilleDave ChicoineJean-Charles Lavigne
28ExtrêmeSyed MohamedPaul BergeronDaniel Lauzon
29ExtrêmeSébastien BernierLouis-Pierre ThibeauÉric Ménard
30Les Fous "Raid"ExtrêmeRobert RousseauStephan CoulombeBruno Perrone
31ExtrêmeStéphane BourdagesSylvain PetitJimmy Petit
32AventureJosée BarnesNancy HamelPat Thebbs
33ExtrêmeDany GirardStéphane St-ArnaudKarl Tanguay
8G1Fuzion ÉlectriqueGhost ProMaxime Alie-Messier
8G2Fuzion ÉlectriqueGhost ProBruno Bélisle
11G1KTMGhost ProPhilippe Chainé
10G1Marina St-MathiasGhost ProPhilippe Chevalier
17G1Concept ÉlectriqueGhost ProLionel Langlois
15G1Team AldoGhost ProOlivier Lavigueur
4G1Groupe Aktion PerformanceGhost ProSébastien Vallée
33G1Ghost ExtrêmeJustin St-Arnaud